E1-07 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
2.9.2018 11:00:00 Harkkapelit Kruunupyy Hermes - E1-07
8.9.2018 14:30:00 Harkkapelit Lapua Virkiä - E1-07
29.9.2018 18:00:00 Harkkapelit HH2 E1-07 - Muik
30.9.2018 8:45:00 Harkkapelit HH2 E1-07 - MIF
30.9.2018 8:45:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - KuRy
30.9.2018 9:45:00 Harkkapelit Kilpahalli E1-07 - S-Kiekko
6.10.2018 13:00:00 Harkkapelit Kokkola hh, 67100 Kokkola Hermes Valkoinen - E1-07
6.10.2018 16:45:00 Harkkapelit Seinäjoki 2, Alaseinäjoenkatu 9 , 60320 Seinäjoki S-Kiekko Sininen - E1-07
7.10.2018 12:00:00 Harkkapelit Lapua Virkiä Sininen - E1-07
7.10.2018 12:15:00 Harkkapelit Uusikaarlepyy Mulk - E1-07
8.10.2018 18:25:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - Sport 08 Jets
8.10.2018 18:25:00 Harkkapelit HH2 Sport 08 Rangers - E1-07
8.10.2018 19:25:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - Sport 08 Panthers
8.10.2018 19:25:00 Harkkapelit HH2 Sport 08 Penguins - E1-07
13.10.2018 14:20:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - IFK Lepplax
13.10.2018 16:00:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - Järät
14.10.2018 12:15:00 Harkkapelit Maalahti, Idrottsvägen 4, 66100 Malax MIF - E1-07
14.10.2018 13:15:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - TUS
20.10.2018 13:05:00 Harkkapelit Kokkola Hermes Valkoinen - E1-07
20.10.2018 13:40:00 Harkkapelit Anders Wiklöf Arena, Sursikintie 22, Pedersöre IFK Lepplax - E1-07
20.10.2018 18:00:00 Harkkapelit HH2 E1-07 - Kieha
20.10.2018 18:40:00 Harkkapelit Närpiö Kraft - E1-07
27.10.2018 12:15:00 Harkkapelit Maalahti MIF - E1-07
27.10.2018 14:00:00 Harkkapelit Kauhava He-Ki Rangers - E1-07
27.10.2018 15:30:00 Harkkapelit Kauhava, Mäki-Passintie 1, 62200 Kauhava He-Ki Blackhawks - E1-07
28.10.2018 12:15:00 Harkkapelit Urheilukuja, 66900 Uusikaarlepyy MuIK - E1-07
28.10.2018 15:45:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - Hermes
3.11.2018 12:10:00 Harkkapelit Kilpahalli E1-07 - Hermes
3.11.2018 14:30:00 Harkkapelit Alajärvi, Kurejoentie 2, 62900 Alajärvi JPK Punainen - E1-07
4.11.2018 12:10:00 Harkkapelit Seinäjoki 3, Alaseinäjoenkatu 10 60220 Seinäjoki S-Kiekko Valkoinen - E1-07
4.11.2018 13:00:00 Harkkapelit Kilpahalli E1-07 - MuIK
10.11.2018 12:15:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - Sport Salot
10.11.2018 12:30:00 Harkkapelit Kurikka, Paulaharjuntie 25, 61300 Kurikka KuRy - E1-07
11.11.2018 15:30:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - Virkiä Sininen
17.11.2018 8:55:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - MIF
17.11.2018 13:40:00 Harkkapelit Pedersöre IFK Lepplax - E1-07
18.11.2018 12:00:00 Harkkapelit Koulukuja 2, 68700 Teerijärvi TUS - E1-07
18.11.2018 16:45:00 Harkkapelit HH2 E1-07 - S-Kiekko Sininen
24.11.2018 12:15:00 Harkkapelit HH2 E1-07 - Hermes Valkoinen
25.11.2018 12:10:00 Harkkapelit Pedersöre IFK Lepplax - E1-07
25.11.2018 12:15:00 Harkkapelit Uusikaarlepyy MulK - E1-07
25.11.2018 12:15:00 Harkkapelit Ähtäri, Mustikkavuorentie 35 , 63700 Ähtäri KieHa - E1-07
25.11.2018 15:55:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH1 E1-07 - Kraft
26.11.2018 17:15:00 Harkkapelit HH1 ja HH2 E1-07 - Sport -08
1.12.2018 16:30:00 Harkkapelit Närpiö Kraft - E1-07
1.12.2018 16:45:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - He-Ki Blackhawks
2.12.2018 8:55:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - MIF
2.12.2018 17:00:00 Harkkapelit Kilpahalli E1-07 - JPK Punainen
8.12.2018 12:25:00 Harkkapelit HH2 E1-07 - IFK Lepplax
8.12.2018 13:55:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH1 E1-07 - TUS
8.12.2018 14:50:00 Harkkapelit Kokkola Hermes Punainen - E1-07
9.12.2018 10:10:00 Harkkapelit Kilpahalli E1-07 - He-Ki Rangers
9.12.2018 11:40:00 Harkkapelit Kilpahalli E1-07 - Hermes Valkoinen
29.12.2018 6:00:00 Harkkapelit Oulu Pelitälli - E1-07
13.1.2019 8:50:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH1 E1-07 - Virkiä Valkoinen
13.1.2019 14:00:00 Harkkapelit Närpiö, Industrivägen 2 Kraft - E1-07
13.1.2019 14:45:00 Harkkapelit Seinäjoki 2 S-Kiekko Sininen - E1-07
13.1.2019 16:25:00 Harkkapelit HH2 E1-07 - KuRy
19.1.2019 11:30:00 Harkkapelit Kilpahalli E1-07 - Kieha
19.1.2019 11:50:00 Harkkapelit Lapua, Urheilukatu 4, 62100 Lapua Virkiä Valkoinen - E1-07
19.1.2019 12:30:00 Harkkapelit Kurikka KuRy - E1-07
20.1.2019 12:00:00 Harkkapelit Teerijärvi, Koulukuja 2 TUS - E1-07
20.1.2019 12:15:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - MuIK
26.1.2019 12:25:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH2 E1-07 - Salot
27.1.2019 11:40:00 Harkkapelit Pedersöre IFK Lepplax - E1-07
27.1.2019 15:45:00 Harkkapelit Seinäjoki 2, Alaseinäjoenkatu 10 S-Kiekko Valkoinen - E1-07
27.1.2019 17:00:00 Harkkapelit Mäki-Passintie 1, 62200 Kauhava He-Ki Blackhawks - E1-07
2.2.2019 10:00:00 Harkkapelit Uusikarlepyy Mulk - E1-07
2.2.2019 12:40:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH1 E1-07 - Kraft
3.2.2019 9:15:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - Hermes Punainen
3.2.2019 10:55:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH1 E1-07 - Hermes Valkoinen
3.2.2019 11:00:00 Harkkapelit Alajärvi, Kurejoentie 2 JPK Punainen - E1-07
3.2.2019 12:25:00 Harkkapelit Vaasan jäähalli hh2 Hermes Valkoinen - E1-07
3.2.2019 17:10:00 Harkkapelit Kilpahalli E1-07 - IFK Lepplax
4.2.2019 17:15:00 Harkkapelit HH1 ja HH2 E1-07 - Sport -08
9.2.2019 5:45:00 Harkkapelit Suolahden jäähalli JYP pelitälli - E1-07
10.2.2019 14:15:00 Harkkapelit Paulaharjuntie 25, 61300 Kurikka KuRy - E1-07
10.2.2019 15:10:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH2 E1-07 - S-Keikko Valkoinen
10.2.2019 16:20:00 Harkkapelit Lapua Virkiä Valkoinen - E1-07
16.2.2019 12:05:00 Harkkapelit Killeri 1 JYP Musta - E1-07
16.2.2019 14:55:00 Harkkapelit Killeri 1 JYP Punainen - E1-07
16.2.2019 16:55:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - Virkiä Valkoinen
16.2.2019 18:25:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH1 E1-07 - Mulk
17.2.2019 12:15:00 Harkkapelit Uusikaarlepyy MuIK - E1-07
17.2.2019 14:45:00 Harkkapelit HH1 E1-07 - S-Kiekko Sininen
17.2.2019 16:20:00 Harkkapelit Lapua Virkiä Sininen - E1-07
10.3.2019 13:25:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH1 E1-07 - Järät
10.3.2019 14:15:00 Harkkapelit Ähtäri KieHa - E1-07
10.3.2019 14:55:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH1 E1-07 - TUS
11.3.2019 16:30:00 Harkkapelit HH1 ja HH2 E1-07 - Ikäryhmien pelitälli
16.3.2019 14:10:00 Harkkapelit Kilpahalli E1-07 - Hermes Valkoinen
16.3.2019 17:10:00 Harkkapelit HH2 E1-07 - He-Ki Blackhawks
17.3.2019 13:25:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH1 E1-07 - IFK Lepplax
17.3.2019 14:45:00 Harkkapelit Maalahti MIF - E1-07
17.3.2019 16:30:00 Harkkapelit Kokkola Hermes Punainen - E1-07
23.3.2019 10:10:00 Harkkapelit Kokkola Hermes Valkoinen - E1-07
24.3.2019 12:10:00 Harkkapelit Pedersöre IFK Lepplax - E1-07
24.3.2019 12:25:00 Harkkapelit HH2 E1-07 - JYP Musta
24.3.2019 13:00:00 Harkkapelit Kauhava, Mäki-Passintie 1 He-Ki Rangers - E1-07
24.3.2019 15:25:00 Harkkapelit HH2 E1-07 - JYP Punainen
24.3.2019 16:55:00 Harkkapelit Vaasa HH2 E1-07 - KuRy
E1-07
«  Toukokuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
 
Kategoriat